Netgear Network Components AGM731F black | AXRO B2B Online shop for office supplies and hardware
Prices are only visible after log in. Register now

AXRO No.:
NETAGM731F
OEM No.:
AGM731F
EAN No.:
0606449029734


Special features

1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module, Multi mode, LC
Dimensions without tab 18 x 110 x 50 mm
Weight 18 g
interfaces Gigabit Ethernet, LC duplex connector
NETGEAR 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module, Manual
* All prices are exclusive of VAT, shipping costs and, if applicable, cash on delivery charges, unless otherwise stated.

AXRO Bürokommunikation Distribution Import Export GmbH

Schnackenburgallee 183 - 201, 22525 Hamburg